Phi Sigma Pi - Delta Chi

Our Brothers




Click here to view only alumni.

Delta Chi Virtual Roll Book
1 Anna Favou, Alpha class (Alumni) 2 Stella Maher, Alpha class (Alumni)
3 Kristen Matchica, Alpha class (Alumni) 4 Theresa Jaye Rosener, Alpha class (Alumni)
5 Rachel Suna, Alpha class (Alumni) 6 Marika Deppmeyer, Alpha class (Alumni)
7 Rachel Zief, Alpha class (Resigned) 8 Kristy Mak, Alpha class (Alumni)
9 Danielle Dudick, Alpha class (Alumni) 10 Katherine Bex, Alpha class (Alumni)
11 Timothy McHugh, Alpha class (Alumni) 12 Samuel Wallace, Alpha class (Resigned)
13 Mark Elloff, Alpha class (Alumni) 14 Craig Sabbatino, Alpha class (Alumni)
15 Mohammad Khambalia, Alpha class (Alumni) 16 Martin Uteras, Alpha class (Alumni)
17 Jeffrey McDermott, Alpha class (Alumni) 18 Ariana Gardianos, Alpha class (Alumni)
19 Daniel Raiser, Alpha class (Alumni) 20 Lucia Maccum, Alpha class (Alumni)
21 R. Jason Heinle, Alpha class (Alumni) 22 Thomas Gamarello, Alpha class (Alumni)
23 Justin Federici, Alpha class (Alumni) 24 Ryan Mohr, Alpha class (Alumni)
25 John Heim III, Alpha class (Alumni) 26 Marjorie Hoffman, Alpha class (Alumni)
27 Charles Ormsby, Alpha class (Expelled) 28 Suzanne Ennis, Alpha class (Resigned)
29 Allyson Doerr, Alpha class (Alumni) 30 Michael Trexler, Alpha class (Alumni)
31 Heather Vail, Alpha class (Alumni) 32 Amy Gilbrett, Alpha class (Alumni)
33 Lisa Hawkins, Alpha class (Alumni) 34 Cheryl Foster, Alpha class (Alumni)
35 Sara Ferris, Alpha class (Alumni) 36 Pam Passarello, Alpha class (Alumni)
37 Richard Freed, Alpha class (Alumni) 38 Jessica Clafew, Beta class (Alumni)
39 Christina Deenly, Beta class (Resigned) 40 Heather Aneco, Beta class (Alumni)
41 Sarah Shelley, Beta class (Alumni) 42 Jeffrey Samuels, Beta class (Alumni)
43 Sandra Kopp, Beta class (Alumni) 44 Brian Coulombe, Beta class (Alumni)
45 Clinton Preslan, Beta class (Alumni) 46 Suray Rao, Beta class (Alumni)
47 Kevin Shepard, Beta class (Alumni) 48 Jonathan Sawoslea, Beta class (Alumni)
49 Jennifer Lindenmoth, Beta class (Alumni) 50 Christina Brown, Beta class (Alumni)
51 Drew Truxel, Beta class (Alumni) 52 James Pontius, Beta class (Alumni)
53 Matthew Bowerman, Beta class (Alumni) 54 Trevin Twist, Beta class (Alumni)
55 Lauren Baldasari, Gamma class (Alumni) 56 Charles Steele, Gamma class (Resigned)
57 Brian Jaffee, Gamma class (Expelled) 58 Daryn Reyman, Gamma class (Resigned)
59 Jessica Maurer, Gamma class (Alumni) 60 Tierney Verderami, Gamma class (Alumni)
61 Zachary Fricker, Gamma class (Resigned) 62 Danielle Jacobs, Gamma class (Alumni)
63 Rachel Mandeville, Gamma class (Alumni) 64 Alon Abamson, Gamma class (Alumni)
65 Kristen Blake, Gamma class (Resigned) 66 Jacqueline Griffin, Gamma class (Resigned)
67 Joe Clemente, Gamma class (Resigned) 68 Deborah Wollenberg, Gamma class (Resigned)
69 Jennifer Elliott, Gamma class (Alumni) 70 Nisha Krishnan, Gamma class (Resigned)
71 Curtis Nagle, Gamma class (Resigned) 72 Laurie Miller, Gamma class (Expelled)
73 Christopher Bucle, Gamma class (Resigned) 74 Andrew Bauch, Gamma class (Resigned)
75 Angela Rizzo, Gamma class (Alumni) 76 Lauren Jenkins, Gamma class (Alumni)
77 Allyson Perry, Gamma class (Resigned) 78 Alex Schwendeman, Gamma class (Expelled)
79 Claire Dean, Gamma class (Expelled) 80 Deanna Willard, Gamma class (Resigned)
81 Jacquelyn Amato, Gamma class (Resigned) 82 Kent Moran, Gamma class (Resigned)
83 Paul Doley, Gamma class (Expelled) 84 Chris Shages, Gamma class (Expelled)
85 Andrew Rakowski, Gamma class (Resigned) 86 Eric Sinclair, Gamma class (Expelled)
87 Vincent Man, Gamma class (Alumni) 88 Andrew Miceli, Delta class (Alumni)
89 Kelly Murrell, Delta class (Resigned) 90 Reid Gronostajski, Delta class (Resigned)
91 Andrea Luebbe, Delta class (Alumni) 92 Alexander Hudgins, Delta class (Resigned)
93 Kai Schlingmann, Delta class (Alumni) 94 Eric D'Orvilliers, Delta class (Resigned)
95 Arleigh Waring, Delta class (Resigned) 96 Michael Sullivan, Delta class (Alumni)
97 Kevin Schaefer, Delta class (Resigned) 98 Mark Grabarits, Delta class (Alumni)
99 Brian Dunst, Delta class (Alumni) 100 Katherine Donigan, Delta class (Alumni)
101 John Cotter, Delta class (Resigned) 102 Mark Swanson, Delta class (Resigned)
103 Danielle DeGele, Delta class (Resigned) 104 Jacquelyn Lanzon, Delta class (Alumni)
105 Rachel Flink, Delta class (Alumni) 106 Laura Spessard, Delta class (Resigned)
107 Elizabeth Cintavey, Delta class (Alumni) 108 Ryan Marquiss, Delta class (Alumni)
109 Allison Zimmerman, Epsilon class (Resigned) 110 Katherine Rikkola, Epsilon class (Resigned)
111 Susan Whitten, Epsilon class (Resigned) 112 Nick Moukhine, Epsilon class (Resigned)
113 Katherine Bonafide, Epsilon class (Alumni) 114 Lauren Halgash, Epsilon class (Resigned)
115 Yos Priestley, Epsilon class (Alumni) 116 Ryan Botzler, Epsilon class (Alumni)
117 Matthew Lapovsky, Epsilon class (Alumni) 118 Choon Mun Foo, Epsilon class (Alumni)
119 Justin Shady, Epsilon class (Resigned) 120 Andrew Lees, Epsilon class (Alumni)
121 Matt Griffiths, Epsilon class (Alumni) 122 Brian Slade, Epsilon class (Transfered)
123 Jonathan Grabowski, Zeta class (Transfered) 124 George Berger, Zeta class (Alumni)
125 Nicole Benton, Zeta class (Resigned) 126 Brandon Fishman, Zeta class (Alumni)
127 Jessie Braiman, Zeta class (Resigned) 128 Kristen Gardner, Zeta class (Alumni)
129 Olivier Lewis, Zeta class (Alumni) 130 Spencer McCord, Zeta class (Alumni)
131 Annie Weitberg, Zeta class (Resigned) 132 Jackeline Leon, Zeta class (Resigned)
133 Jamie Yengel, Zeta class (Alumni) 134 Seth Popick, Zeta class (Transfered)
135 Laura Petrini, Zeta class (Alumni) 136 Phi Hoang, Zeta class (Resigned)
137 Jeremy Tallman, Zeta class (Alumni) 138 Kimberly Davis, Zeta class (Resigned)
139 Samuel Shikiar, Zeta class (Resigned) 140 Colleen Moore, Zeta class (Resigned)
141 Jamie Beyer, Zeta class (Resigned) 142 George Todd, Zeta class (Alumni)
143 Anna Childson, Zeta class (Alumni) 144 Suzanne Morano, Eta class (Alumni)
145 Brigit Bruning, Eta class (Alumni) 146 Susan Wilson, Eta class (Resigned)
147 Jessica Buono, Eta class (Alumni) 148 Christine Brennan, Eta class (Alumni)
149 Kathleen Clinton, Eta class (Alumni) 150 Stephen Eckel, Eta class (Alumni)
151 Scott Menzer, Eta class (Alumni) 152 Maylynn Yih, Eta class (Alumni)
153 David Abel, Eta class (Alumni) 154 Ryan Templin, Eta class (Alumni)
155 Sedef Baykal, Eta class (Resigned) 156 Christine Gerardi, Eta class (Resigned)
157 Telly Ousouljoglou, Eta class (Alumni) 158 David Freund, Theta class (Alumni)
159 Alaina Jenkinson, Theta class (Resigned) 160 Whitney Alexander, Theta class (Alumni)
161 Michelle Brinker, Theta class (Alumni) 162 Dylan Smith, Theta class (Alumni)
163 Andrea Squiccimara, Theta class (Alumni) 164 Emily Szabo, Theta class (Alumni)
165 Tara Ginsberg, Theta class (Alumni) 166 Ludmilla Bispels, Theta class (Resigned)
167 Amber Horner, Theta class (Alumni) 168 Kathryn Lieber, Theta class (Alumni)
169 Sarah Nielsen, Theta class (Resigned) 170 Brittany Jaswell, Theta class (Alumni)
171 Brittany Hamilton, Theta class (Alumni) 172 Pamela Wilson, Theta class (Resigned)
173 Stacy Ruggirello, Theta class (Alumni) 174 David Chesnick, Theta class (Alumni)
175 Vadim Kharaz, Theta class (Alumni) 176 Jennifer Gonzalez, Theta class (Alumni)
177 Joshua MacCallister, Theta class (Alumni) 178 Joseph Marranca, Theta class (Alumni)
179 Jessica Saddington, Theta class (Resigned) 180 Shayna Zelko, Iota class (Alumni)
181 Joni Feldbaum, Iota class (Alumni) 182 Douglas Moquet, Iota class (Resigned)
183 Shawn Bialas, Iota class (Alumni) 184 Douglas Pfeil, Iota class (Alumni)
185 Jason Worrall, Iota class (Resigned) 186 Margaret Barr, Iota class (Expelled)
187 Amanda Perrotti, Iota class (Alumni) 188 Elizabeth Wysocki, Iota class (Alumni)
189 Brian Ade, Iota class (Alumni) 190 Jordan Wyatt, Iota class (Resigned)
191 Lauren Berner, Iota class (Alumni) 192 Korie Jones, Iota class (Resigned)
193 Jenessa Armstrong, Kappa class (Resigned) 194 James Griszbacher, Kappa class (Alumni)
195 Rachel Hughes, Kappa class (Alumni) 196 Samuel Kirkpatrick, Kappa class (Alumni)
197 Seetha Chandrasekhara, Kappa class (Alumni) 198 Patricia Dufault, Kappa class (Alumni)
199 Katherine Santora, Kappa class (Alumni) 200 Jesse Breidinger, Kappa class (Alumni)
201 Emily Hazlewood, Kappa class (Alumni) 202 Sarah Mastroianni, Kappa class (Alumni)
203 Trent Muraoka, Kappa class (Alumni) 204 Kristen Mailand, Kappa class (Alumni)
205 Amy McDonald, Kappa class (Alumni) 206 Kathleen Lafferty, Kappa class (Resigned)
207 James Blaney, Kappa class (Alumni) 208 Michelle Slade, Kappa class (Alumni)
209 Katherine Gano, Kappa class (Alumni) 210 Da Wang, Lambda class (Alumni)
211 Will Hua, Lambda class (Resigned) 212 Heather Wilson, Lambda class (Alumni)
213 Katie Graul, Lambda class (Alumni) 214 Diana Thyssen, Lambda class (Alumni)
215 Krystal Anello, Lambda class (Alumni) 216 Stefie Kan, Lambda class (Alumni)
217 Kaitlin Kelly, Lambda class (Resigned) 218 Daniel Sommer, Lambda class (Transfered)
219 Mio Matsumura, Mu class (Alumni) 220 Justina Grabowski, Mu class (Alumni)
221 Ariana Tibaldi, Mu class (Alumni) 222 Therese Quinn, Mu class (Alumni)
223 Garrett Wadsworth, Mu class (Alumni) 224 Alex Alhadeff, Mu class (Alumni)
225 Kevin Ford, Mu class (Alumni) 226 Melissa Berenholz, Mu class (Alumni)
227 Chetna Bakshi, Mu class (Alumni) 228 Adrian Bruce, Mu class (Alumni)
229 Andrew Kump, Mu class (Alumni) 230 Alicia Cutillo, Mu class (Resigned)
231 Julia Mauk, Mu class (Alumni) 232 Alyssa Lechmanik, Mu class (Alumni)
233 Martin Razo, Mu class (Resigned) 234 Michael Rubin, Mu class (Alumni)
235 Elaine Hardenstine, Mu class (Resigned) 236 Anik Mathur, Mu class (Resigned)
237 Carolyn Gill, Mu class (Resigned) 238 Kevin Patel, Mu class (Alumni)
239 Krystal Kaai, Mu class (Alumni) 240 Alyssa Cadue, Mu class (Alumni)
241 Riyanka Pai, Mu class (Alumni) 242 Deanna Giustino, Mu class (Resigned)
243 Justin Capalbo, Nu class (Alumni) 244 Tucker Elliott, Nu class (Alumni)
245 Kara Godshalk, Nu class (Alumni) 246 Cali Roth, Nu class (Alumni)
247 Dan Marjoncu, Nu class (Alumni) 248 Mimi Denning, Nu class (Alumni)
249 Perri Silverstein, Nu class (Alumni) 250 Ashley Kamauf, Nu class (Alumni)
251 Jonathan Lui, Nu class (Alumni) 252 Nicole Bohrer, Nu class (Alumni)
253 Tara Goldberg, Nu class (Alumni) 254 Bill Baker, Nu class (Alumni)
255 John Gilpatrick, Xi class (Alumni) 256 Meghan Casey, Xi class (Alumni)
257 Andi Howard, Xi class (Alumni) 258 Sarah Oberrender, Xi class (Alumni)
259 Elizabeth Czyzewicz, Xi class (Alumni) 260 Amy Pakett, Xi class (Alumni)
261 Shannon Maloney, Xi class (Resigned) 262 Katelyn Hanna-Wortley, Xi class (Alumni)
263 Jennifer Weldon, Xi class (Alumni) 264 Paul Sheldon, Xi class (Resigned)
265 Brian Lindeboom, Xi class (Alumni) 266 Heather Axelrod, Xi class (Expelled)
267 Sarah Horst, Xi class (Alumni) 268 Katelyn Reef, Xi class (Alumni)
269 MariAnne Sullivan, Xi class (Alumni) 270 Julie Frehafer, Xi class (Alumni)
271 Kelda Carlson, Xi class (Alumni) 272 Margaux Francois, Xi class (Alumni)
273 David Goldberg, Xi class (Resigned) 274 Jackie Belon, Xi class (Alumni)
275 Robert Tryson, Xi class (Resigned) 276 Michael Grimes, Xi class (Resigned)
277 Megan Busch, Omicron class (Alumni) 278 Christopher Dal Cortivo, Omicron class (Alumni)
279 Kristin Giglia, Omicron class (Alumni) 280 Ariana McAvoy, Omicron class (Alumni)
281 Stephanie Eider, Omicron class (Alumni) 282 Jessica Detwiler, Omicron class (Alumni)
283 Marc Rein, Omicron class (Alumni) 284 Elizabeth Christensen, Omicron class (Alumni)
285 Vani Pyda, Omicron class (Alumni) 286 Simone Youssef, Omicron class (Alumni)
287 Stephanie Higgins, Omicron class (Alumni) 288 Katherine Glass-Hardenbergh, Omicron class (Alumni)
289 Samantha Christal, Omicron class (Alumni) 290 Lauren Hanat, Omicron class (Alumni)
291 Anna Field, Omicron class (Alumni) 292 Samantha Mason, Pi class (Alumni)
293 Nancy Duchesneau, Pi class (Resigned) 294 Carollynn Goldenberg, Pi class (Alumni)
295 Sydney Lane, Pi class (Alumni) 296 Lindsay Hough, Pi class (Alumni)
297 Julie Raice, Pi class (Alumni) 298 Joshira Maduro, Pi class (Alumni)
299 Chang Liu, Pi class (Alumni) 300 William Lenthe, Pi class (Resigned)
301 Josh Brown, Pi class (Alumni) 302 Wyatt Pierson, Pi class (Alumni)
303 Austin Baker, Pi class (Alumni) 304 Annamaria Anselmo, Pi class (Alumni)
305 Natalie Gallagher, Pi class (Alumni) 306 Michelle Spicer, Pi class (Alumni)
307 Jonathan Kuhn, Pi class (Resigned) 308 Stephen Kuschman, Pi class (Alumni)
309 Sara Wing, Pi class (Alumni) 310 Boshen Liu, Pi class (Resigned)
311 Kaila Krishnamoorthy, Pi class (Alumni) 312 Ariel Kule, Pi class (Alumni)
313 Alyssa Pasquini, Rho class (Alumni) 314 Ariff Kamarudin, Rho class (Alumni)
315 Paul Shahbazian, Rho class (Alumni) 316 Sean O'Keefe, Rho class (Alumni)
317 Samantha Golden, Rho class (Alumni) 318 Brian Berzin, Rho class (Alumni)
319 Kara Twing, Sigma class (Alumni) 320 Leah Coutts, Sigma class (Resigned)
321 Alana Shuster, Sigma class (Alumni) 322 Sarah Thomson, Sigma class (Resigned)
323 Alex Milner, Sigma class (Alumni) 324 Emily Montelione, Sigma class (Alumni)
325 Jen Francis, Sigma class (Alumni) 326 Madeline Weiss, Sigma class (Alumni)
327 Hannah Feragen, Sigma class (Resigned) 328 Kirndeep Singh, Sigma class (Resigned)
329 Julia Alhadeff, Sigma class (Resigned) 330 Meghan Brisson, Sigma class (Alumni)
331 Paul Miyashita, Sigma class (Alumni) 332 Jacob Wolfson, Sigma class (Alumni)
333 Yassira Alaziz, Sigma class (Alumni) 334 Danielle Gendron, Sigma class (Alumni)
335 David Huxley-Cohen, Sigma class (Alumni) 336 John Curry, Sigma class (Alumni)
337 Nicholas Davis, Sigma class (Alumni) 338 Julia Klitzke, Sigma class (Alumni)
339 Courtney Buchanan, Sigma class (Alumni) 340 Erin Kennedy, Sigma class (Alumni)
341 Drew McGlincy, Sigma class (Alumni) 342 Justin Goodrich, Sigma class (Alumni)
343 Michael Bergstrom, Sigma class (Expelled) 344 Caitlin Fowler, Tau class (Alumni)
345 Alex Wiedorn, Tau class (Resigned) 346 Joelle Dorskind, Tau class (Alumni)
347 Adam Rein, Tau class (Alumni) 348 Anthony Presto, Tau class (Alumni)
349 David Happe, Tau class (Alumni) 350 Julie Marks, Tau class (Alumni)
351 Amy Breden, Tau class (Resigned) 352 Seth Fortney, Tau class (Alumni)
353 Matthew Smith, Tau class (Alumni) 354 Thomas Zaki, Tau class (Alumni)
355 Joseph Dinardo, Tau class (Resigned) 356 Pierre Biencourt, Tau class (Alumni)
357 Kaylyn Swartz, Upsilon class (Alumni) 358 Alexandra Liso, Upsilon class (Alumni)
359 Vikram Mehta, Upsilon class (Alumni) 360 Angela Rodriguez, Upsilon class (Alumni)
361 Brionna O'Connor, Upsilon class (Alumni) 362 Briana Gardell, Upsilon class (Expelled)
363 Barri Bruno, Upsilon class (Resigned) 364 Eve Faris, Upsilon class (Alumni)
365 Rachel Henke, Upsilon class (Alumni) 366 Shawn Thieke, Upsilon class (Alumni)
367 Carla Prieto, Upsilon class (Alumni) 368 Lisa Mogami, Upsilon class (Alumni)
369 Erica Takahashi, Upsilon class (Resigned) 370 Max Kiss, Upsilon class (Alumni)
371 Stephanie Serritello, Upsilon class (Resigned) 372 David Hines , Upsilon class (Alumni)
373 Katherine Oliver, Upsilon class (Alumni) 374 Kiera Berkemeyer, Upsilon class (Alumni)
375 Lauren Migliore, Upsilon class (Resigned) 376 Yishuang (Celia) Li, Upsilon class (Resigned)
377 Nick Roessler, Upsilon class (Alumni) 378 Danica Palacio, Upsilon class (Alumni)
379 Nicole Weigl, Upsilon class (Alumni) 380 Sam Hodges, Upsilon class (Alumni)
381 Maria Theresa Mejia, Upsilon class (Resigned) 382 Ko Yazaki, Phi class (Alumni)
383 Yiru (Ivy) Wang, Phi class (Alumni) 384 Ekom Uko, Phi class (Resigned)
385 Joe Rendon, Phi class (Resigned) 386 Heema Patel, Phi class (Alumni)
387 Sarah Spiegel, Phi class (Alumni) 388 Marissa Feinman, Phi class (Alumni)
389 William Marshall, Phi class (Alumni) 390 Amy Lo, Phi class (Alumni)
391 Hanna Cho, Phi class (Resigned) 392 Matthew Roth, Phi class (Alumni)
393 Matthew Bernstein, Phi class (Alumni) 394 Becca Bednarz, Chi class (Alumni)
395 Megan Freed, Chi class (Alumni) 396 Juan Tzoc, Chi class (Alumni)
397 Alexandra Gordon, Chi class (Alumni) 398 San Xiu Lee, Chi class (Alumni)
399 Liam Smith, Chi class (Resigned) 400 Anna McGinty, Chi class (Alumni)
401 Kristen Schmidt, Chi class (Alumni) 402 Barbora Oborna, Chi class (Alumni)
403 Jon Glick, Chi class (Alumni) 404 Daniel Messina, Chi class (Alumni)
405 Meagan Carter, Chi class (Resigned) 406 Brian Perry, Chi class (Alumni)
407 Lacey Quinn, Chi class (Resigned) 408 Jenny Hornig, Chi class (Resigned)
409 Heather Doll, Chi class (Alumni) 410 Casey Hofstaedter, Chi class (Alumni)
411 Marisa Suarez, Chi class (Resigned) 412 Chelsea Evans, Chi class (Alumni)
413 Amy Wohlschlegel, Chi class (Alumni) 414 Cassie Barker, Chi class (Resigned)
415 Nicolette (Niki) Drescher, Chi class (Resigned) 416 Neha Rachumallu, Chi class (Resigned)
417 Whitney Challenger, Chi class (Alumni) 418 Lauren Purdom, Chi class (Alumni)
419 Qian (Olivia) Yang, Psi class (Alumni) 420 Natalie Hahn, Psi class (Alumni)
421 Gregory White, Psi class (Resigned) 422 Rebecca Neuman, Psi class (Alumni)
423 Catherine O'Grady, Psi class (Alumni) 424 Chuanfeng (Jeff) Guo, Psi class (Alumni)
425 Natasha Qureshi, Psi class (Alumni) 426 Christa Murphy, Psi class (Alumni)
427 Allie Fletcher, Psi class (Alumni) 428 Caitlyn Tzou, Psi class (Alumni)
429 Courtney Chamberlain, Psi class (Alumni) 430 Paige Malter, Psi class (Alumni)
431 Marine Papillaud, Psi class (Alumni) 432 Yulitza Hernandez-Rivera, Psi class (Alumni)
433 Yingxin (Ciara) ou, Psi class (Alumni) 434 Kevin Benoit, Psi class (Resigned)
435 Dana Gallant, Psi class (Resigned) 436 Moritz Sturm, Omega class (Alumni)
437 Kathryn Ortolf, Omega class (Alumni) 438 Aaron Zacharia, Omega class (Alumni)
439 Emily Heckman, Omega class (Alumni) 440 Shelby Wirtz, Omega class (Alumni)
441 Matthew Gordon, Omega class (Resigned) 442 Jennifer Fichter, Omega class (Alumni)
443 Jennifer Angelo, Omega class (Alumni) 444 Lindsey Stretz, Omega class (Alumni)
445 JT Tvardovskaya, Omega class (Resigned) 446 Sarah Shea, Omega class (Alumni)
447 Sonja Gorman, Omega class (Alumni) 448 Kristen McArthur, Omega class (Alumni)
449 Ali Yeager, Omega class (Alumni) 450 Jacqueline Peterson, Omega class (Resigned)
451 Alex Adamski, Omega class (Alumni) 452 Hannah Masse, Omega class (Resigned)
453 Lauren Thompson, Alpha Alpha class (Alumni) 454 Sam Hau, Alpha Alpha class (Resigned)
455 Emma Bolla, Alpha Alpha class (Alumni) 456 Carl Blew, Alpha Alpha class (Alumni)
457 Trevor Starer, Alpha Alpha class (Resigned) 458 Hao Tian, Alpha Alpha class (Resigned)
459 Phuc Nguyen, Alpha Alpha class (Alumni) 460 Maura Godfrey, Alpha Alpha class (Alumni)
461 Marlee Milkis, Alpha Alpha class (Alumni) 462 Michelle Juarez, Alpha Alpha class (Alumni)
463 Courtney Rosenberg, Alpha Alpha class (Alumni) 464 Francesco Grossi, Alpha Alpha class (Alumni)
465 Bennett Shinbein, Alpha Alpha class (Resigned) 466 Maxwell Weiss, Alpha Beta class (Alumni)
467 William Kuehne, Alpha Beta class (Alumni) 468 Sara Fazzari, Alpha Beta class (Alumni)
469 Stephen Beckett, Alpha Beta class (Alumni) 470 Chanh Nguyen, Alpha Beta class (Resigned)
471 Helen Ard, Alpha Beta class (Alumni) 472 Kyra Feuer, Alpha Beta class (Alumni)
473 Ellen Schaaf, Alpha Beta class (Active) 474 Mikaila Skaroff, Alpha Beta class (Alumni)
475 Sammi Warner, Alpha Beta class (Alumni) 476 Zachary Port, Alpha Beta class (Alumni)
477 Yuzhe (Stella) Huo, Alpha Beta class (Alumni) 478 Joe Skibbens, Alpha Beta class (Alumni)
479 Stephanie Cook, Alpha Beta class (Active) 480 Lynn Babich, Alpha Beta class (Alumni)
481 Andrew Shapiro, Alpha Beta class (Alumni) 482 Cynthia Fevola, Alpha Beta class (Resigned)
483 Michelle Vollmuller, Alpha Beta class (Resigned) 484 Joseph Palombo, Alpha Beta class (Alumni)
485 Vincent Tung, Alpha Beta class (Alumni) 486 Christina Pak, Alpha Gamma class (Alumni)
487 Julie Metkus, Alpha Gamma class (Alumni) 488 Minghao (Hilmon) He, Alpha Gamma class (Alumni)
489 Hae Jin Bae, Alpha Gamma class (Alumni) 490 Sabina Gudmundsson, Alpha Gamma class (Alumni)
491 Sara D'Iorio, Alpha Gamma class (Transfered) 492 Rachel Moyer, Alpha Gamma class (Alumni)
493 Abby Johnson, Alpha Gamma class (Resigned) 494 Ryan Herbert, Alpha Gamma class (Alumni)
495 Sarah Longwill, Alpha Gamma class (Resigned) 496 Eliyana Radin, Alpha Gamma class (Alumni)
497 Jay Kothari, Alpha Gamma class (Alumni) 498 Harry August, Alpha Delta class (Alumni)
499 Julian Traphagan, Alpha Delta class (Active) 500 Shanzheng (Stanley) Ye, Alpha Delta class (Resigned)
501 Christelle Salloum, Alpha Delta class (Active) 502 Ahmad Maarouf, Alpha Delta class (Resigned)
503 Chelsea Hipwell, Alpha Delta class (Active) 504 Yiyuan (Daniel) Zhang, Alpha Delta class (Alumni)
505 Elise Cross, Alpha Delta class (Alumni) 506 Ashwini Parchure, Alpha Delta class (Resigned)
507 Deanna Shepherd, Alpha Delta class (Alumni) 508 John Bodkin, Alpha Delta class (Resigned)
509 Samantha Randall, Alpha Delta class (Active) 510 Jason Sadler, Alpha Delta class (Active)
511 Juliet Chung , Alpha Delta class (Active) 512 Aijing (Doris) Huang , Alpha Delta class (Alumni)
513 Ryan Miller, Alpha Delta class (Alumni) 514 Chang Sun, Alpha Delta class (Resigned)
515 Simon Luu, Alpha Delta class (Active) 516 Harneel Riar, Alpha Delta class (Active)
517 Komel Merchant , Alpha Delta class (Active) 518 Carina Felipe, Alpha Delta class (Resigned)
519 Alan Bebout, Alpha Delta class (Resigned) 520 Magdalena Fannick, Alpha Epsilon class (Resigned)
521 Greg Casee, Alpha Epsilon class (Resigned) 522 Jaclyn Sands, Alpha Epsilon class (Active)
523 Christopher O'Neill, Alpha Epsilon class (Resigned) 524 Anastassiya Perevezentseva , Alpha Epsilon class (Resigned)
525 Lauren Miller, Alpha Epsilon class (Active) 526 Beth Donnelly, Alpha Epsilon class (Active)
527 Jenna Donnelly, Alpha Epsilon class (Active) 528 Susan Zea, Alpha Epsilon class (Active)
529 Ritah Kagezi, Alpha Epsilon class (Alumni) 530 Mandi Zhou, Alpha Epsilon class (Alumni)
531 Tommy Tang, Alpha Epsilon class (Locally Inactive) 532 Michael Whang, Alpha Epsilon class (Active)
533 Adhitya Jayasinghe, Alpha Zeta class (Active) 534 Elizabeth Gregori, Alpha Zeta class (Active)
535 Victoria McCulley, Alpha Zeta class (Active) 536 Monica Powers, Alpha Zeta class (Active)
537 Jack Temple, Alpha Zeta class (Active) 538 Justin Landowne, Alpha Zeta class (Active)
539 Cole Geryak, Alpha Zeta class (Active) 540 Elizabeth King, Alpha Zeta class (Expelled)
541 Katie Porwit, Alpha Zeta class (Active) 542 Nicole Romola, Alpha Zeta class (Transfered)
543 Kirsten Hernandez, Alpha Zeta class (Active) 544 Nicole Reisert, Alpha Zeta class (Active)
545 Juliet Panichella, Alpha Zeta class (Active) 546 Rachel McCoog, Alpha Zeta class (Active)
547 Allen Chan, Alpha Zeta class (Active) 548 Mingfang Du, Alpha Zeta class (Active)
549 Ye Tao, Alpha Zeta class (Active) 550 Bailey McDonald, Alpha Zeta class (Active)
551 Idowu Olugbade, Alpha Zeta class (Resigned) 552 Daniel Amankwatia, Alpha Zeta class (Active)
553 Matt Firestone, Alpha Zeta class (Active) 554 George Halal, Alpha Zeta class (Active)
555 Cynthia Cheng, Alpha Zeta class (Active) 556 Zhenhui Chen, Alpha Zeta class (Active)
557 Reilly Callahan, Alpha Zeta class (Active) 558 Samantha Thomas, Alpha Zeta class (Resigned)
559 Hadi El Kebbi, Alpha Zeta class (Active) 560 Jerett Kirrene, Alpha Zeta class (Active)
561 Kyle Higgins, Alpha Zeta class (Resigned) 562 Calvin Floyd, Alpha Eta class (Active)
563 Shengjun (Herbie) Hong, Alpha Eta class (Active) 564 Xiaotong (Michael) Ye, Alpha Eta class (Active)
565 Caleb Mandile, Alpha Eta class (Active) 566 Albert Huang, Alpha Eta class (Active)
567 Matthew Brown, Alpha Eta class (Active) 568 Molly Hwang, Alpha Eta class (Active)
569 Timothy Berrill, Alpha Eta class (Active) 570 Caroline Pritchard, Alpha Eta class (Active)
571 Brendan Curran, Alpha Eta class (Active) 572 Taiji Zhou, Alpha Eta class (Active)
573 Daniel Patracuolla, Alpha Eta class (Active) 574 Danielle Gyory, Alpha Eta class (Resigned)
575 Brian Pezzuti, Alpha Eta class (Active) 576 Giovanni Zlaket, Alpha Eta class (Active)
577 Sara Kujalowicz, Alpha Theta class (Active) 578 Shrivats Agarwal, Alpha Theta class (Active)
579 Alyssa Spiller, Alpha Theta class (Active) 580 Matthew Hamati, Alpha Theta class (Active)
581 Shady Younan, Alpha Theta class (Active) 582 Sophia Kuipa, Alpha Theta class (Active)
583 Louis Lin, Alpha Theta class (Active) 584 Eddie McGowan, Alpha Theta class (Active)
585 Emily Galka, Alpha Theta class (Active) 586 Emma Strong, Alpha Theta class (Active)
587 Terri Hahn, Alpha Theta class (Active) 588 Nathalye Terrero-Martinez , Alpha Theta class (Active)
589 Jack McBryan, Alpha Theta class (Active) 590 Jasmine Wung, Alpha Theta class (Active)
591 Alyssa Shrestha, Alpha Theta class (Active) 592 Christopher Feury, Alpha Theta class (Active)
593 Cindy Phuong, Alpha Theta class (Active) 594 Tiancong (Jacob) Huang, Alpha Theta class (Active)
595 Julia Pietruszka, Alpha Theta class (Active)